NP PPC - Podbrady 22.05.2022

Hlavn zvod - Revolver 1500

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
80
42
26
2
0
0
0
1470
2
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
62
56
31
1
0
0
0
1467
3
Kaka Jan
1429
A PPC 1500
54
53
37
5
1
0
0
1450
4
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
57
42
37
12
2
0
0
1433
5
Zabloudil Milan
2184
BS Target
50
48
40
9
3
0
0
1433
6
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
58
40
36
12
4
0
0
1428
7
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
50
46
45
5
2
1
1
1419
8
Probst Roland
6920
USG Bludenz/Brs
30
41
51
19
5
3
1
1356

Pistol 1500

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Selb Walter
4169
USG Bludenz/Brs
81
46
21
2
0
0
0
1475
2
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
75
46
29
0
0
0
0
1471
3
Lzovsk Ji
2604
SKP Olympia KH
73
49
26
2
0
0
0
1470
4
Loukov Jana
2851
SSK st n Labem
56
54
36
3
1
0
0
1455
5
Stocker Manuela
6919
USG Bludenz/Brs
56
47
36
9
2
0
0
1440
6
Kaka Jan
1429
A PPC 1500
59
42
41
7
0
1
0
1435
7
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
45
47
48
8
2
0
0
1430
8
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
54
36
41
17
2
0
0
1419
9
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
39
47
48
11
4
1
0
1408
10
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
26
42
52
22
7
1
0
1373

Optical 1500

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Selb Walter
4169
USG Bludenz/Brs
79
55
16
0
0
0
0
1484
2
Stocker Manuela
6919
USG Bludenz/Brs
63
47
35
5
0
0
0
1455
3
Probst Roland
6920
USG Bludenz/Brs
35
44
46
20
4
1
0
1392

Open Match

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Selb Walter
4169
USG Bludenz/Brs
36
20
4
0
0
0
0
596
2
Trojan Rudolf
3359
SKP Akademia Praha
30
20
9
1
0
0
0
589
3
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
27
18
13
1
1
0
0
582
4
Lzovsk Ji
2604
SKP Olympia Kutn Hora
20
22
16
2
0
0
0
580
5
Stocker Manuela
6919
USG Bludenz/Brs
28
13
15
4
0
0
0
577
6
Kaka Jan
1429
A PPC 1500
25
16
14
5
0
0
0
576
7
Probst Roland
6920
USG Bludenz/Brs
11
15
24
7
1
0
2
539

Distinguished Pistol

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
26
25
9
0
0
0
0
591
2
Kaka Jan
1429
A PPC 1500
19
26
13
1
1
0
0
582
3
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
24
16
13
5
2
0
0
571
4
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
15
12
21
9
0
2
1
531

Distinguished Revolver

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
11
13
24
8
2
2
0
534

Servis Revolver

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
15
18
12
2
1
0
0
461
2
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
9
17
14
5
2
1
0
440

Off Duty Revolver

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Kaka Jan
1429
A PPC 1500
15
20
10
3
0
0
0
464
2
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
17
15
14
2
0
0
0
462

Stock Semi Automatic Pistol

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Trojan Rudolf
3359
SKP Akademia Praha
34
12
2
0
0
0
0
478
2
Lzovsk Ji
2604
SKP Olympia KH
22
19
6
1
0
0
0
472
3
Loukov Jana
2851
SSK st n Labem
25
12
11
0
0
0
0
469
4
Gregor Stanislav
x
SKP Rapid Plzen
24
12
10
2
0
0
0
466