NP PPC - Podbrady 21.05.2022

Hlavn zvod - Revolver 1500

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
49
60
40
0
1
0
0
1457
2
Kaka Jan
1429
A PPC 1500
61
51
30
8
0
0
0
1454
3
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
64
53
20
8
4
1
0
1442
4
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
51
47
45
7
0
0
0
1441
5
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
54
54
33
6
2
1
0
1439
6
Stocker Manuela
6919
USG Bludenz/Brs
29
45
50
21
4
1
0
1386
7
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
33
43
38
19
13
3
1
1345
8
Probst Roland
6920
USG Bludenz/Brs
26
43
43
25
7
6
0
1326

Pistol 1500

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Trojan Rudolf
3359
SKP Akademia Praha
71
57
21
1
0
0
0
1477
2
Selb Walter
4169
USG Bludenz/Brs
80
40
27
2
1
0
0
1466
3
Zilch Michael
3209
SLG Schwandorf
64
42
36
4
4
0
0
1444
4
Stocker Manuela
6919
USG Bludenz/Brs
46
55
39
9
1
0
0
1440
5
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
56
42
42
9
1
0
0
1437
6
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
46
42
54
6
1
1
0
1421
7
Kaka Jan
1429
A PPC 1500
49
37
48
13
3
0
0
1417
8
Frank Felix
5778
SLG Schwandorf
50
42
41
8
6
3
0
1395
9
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
23
49
42
28
4
3
1
1350
10
Probst Roland
6920
USG Bludenz/Brs
30
32
49
18
12
6
3
1289

Optical 1500

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Selb Walter
4169
USG Bludenz/Brs
96
36
18
0
0
0
0
1482
2
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
77
52
20
1
0
0
0
1478
3
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
74
53
22
1
0
0
0
1476
4
Stocker Manuela
6919
USG Bludenz/Brs
59
58
31
2
0
0
0
1465
5
Probst Roland
6920
USG Bludenz/Brs
37
38
51
13
8
3
0
1369

Open Match

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Selb Walter
4169
USG Bludenz/Brs
30
23
7
0
0
0
0
593
2
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
30
19
9
1
1
0
0
586
3
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
20
25
13
2
0
0
0
583
4
Lzovsk Ji
2604
SKP Olympia Kutn Hora
25
17
18
0
0
0
0
582
5
Trojan Rudolf
3359
SKP Akademia Praha
24
18
18
0
0
0
0
582
6
Stocker Manuela
6919
USG Bludenz/Brs
23
21
13
3
0
0
0
581
7
Kaka Jan
1429
A PPC 1500
26
15
16
2
1
0
0
577
8
Loukov Jana
2851
SSK st n Labem
22
20
14
3
1
0
0
577
9
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
13
12
19
11
5
0
0
544

Distinguished Pistol

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Selb Walter
4169
USG Bludenz/Brs
30
16
14
0
0
0
0
586
2
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
21
18
18
3
0
0
0
576
3
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
15
15
22
5
3
0
0
559
4
Gregor Stanislav
x
SKP Rapid Plzen
5
12
21
10
3
9
0
460

Distinguished Revolver

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
26
21
9
4
0
0
0
583
2
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
16
21
17
6
0
0
0
571
3
Probst Roland
6920
USG Bludenz/Brs
11
14
18
11
4
2
0
528
4
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
3
13
18
20
4
1
1
510

Servis Revolver

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
30
12
5
1
0
0
0
473
2
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
22
18
8
0
0
0
0
472
3
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
22
17
8
1
0
0
0
470
4
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
20
18
10
0
0
0
0
470
5
Loukov Jana
2851
SSK st n Labem
20
17
10
1
0
0
0
468
6
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
18
16
13
1
0
0
0
465
7
Probst Roland
6920
USG Bludenz/Brs
10
22
13
2
0
1
0
453
8
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
12
13
17
6
0
0
0
451
9
Stocker Manuela
6919
USG Bludenz/Brs
13
16
13
4
1
1
0
446
10
Frank Felix
5778
SLG Schwandorf
20
12
10
4
0
0
2
442

Off Duty Revolver

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Kaka Jan
1429
A PPC 1500
14
24
9
1
0
0
0
469
2
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
18
17
11
2
0
0
0
465
3
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
27
7
11
3
0
0
0
463
4
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
20
11
16
1
0
0
0
462
5
Stocker Manuela
6919
USG Bludenz/Brs
12
17
15
1
3
0
0
454
6
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
22
8
10
7
1
0
0
453
7
Probst Roland
6920
USG Bludenz/Brs
8
21
14
4
0
1
0
448

Stock Semi Automatic Pistol

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Lzovsk Ji
2604
SKP Olympia KH
24
22
2
0
0
0
0
478
2
Trojan Rudolf
3359
SKP Akademia Praha
32
13
3
0
0
0
0
477
3
Selb Walter
4169
USG Bludenz/Brs
33
11
4
0
0
0
0
476
4
Glhmann Matthias
4440
SLG Beeskower Shooters
31
8
9
0
0
0
0
471
5
Frank Felix
5778
SLG Schwandorf
17
22
8
1
0
0
0
470
6
Zilch Michael
3209
SLG Schwandorf
26
9
11
2
0
0
0
465
7
Gregor Stanislav
x
SKP Rapid Plzen
22
7
16
3
0
0
0
458
8
Dreiig Saskia
4873
SLG Beeskower Shooters
3
11
21
9
2
2
0
415

5 Shot Revolver

P
Jmno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
17
9
13
1
0
0
0
385
2
Zilch Michael
3209
SLG Schwandorf
12
8
13
4
2
1
0
363